3 second pour, inc.

1122 franklin avenue
garden city, new york 11530

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4582073

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 3 SECOND POUR, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Harvey Live Updates: Storm Barrels Into Texas and Louisiana After Second Landfall
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Cities in southeastern Texas were battling new emergencies as water poured into houses and shelters overnight.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Rockettes Own Christmas. But Spring Is a Tough Nut to Crack.
    By MICHAEL COOPER and GIA KOURLAS - Wednesday Oct 25, 2017

    The Radio City Rockettes have owned Christmastime for more than eight decades. But they have yet to create a warm-weather franchise.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Video captures moment when kid is nearly hit by lightning
    By Amanda Woods - Monday Oct 23, 2017

    An Argentine mom filming her 12-year-old son fooling around with an umbrella ended up capturing his brush with death as a lightning bolt struck just feet away. The video shows the unidentified pre-teen standing under a roof drainpipe, with water pouring out onto the umbrella. Seconds later, he walks out into a garden in the...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Nothing Is Too Strange for Cities Wooing Amazon to Build There
    By NELLIE BOWLES - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    City officials and business leaders across North America are going to extreme lengths to court Amazon to put its second headquarters in their city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business