3 july walk, LLC

441 west beech street
long beach, new york 11561

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4510851

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 3 JULY WALK, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Ship traffic, July 3
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Atlantic Rainbow Muroran, Japan SCK CSCL Spring Long Beach OAK Maui Seattle OAK Tranquil Ace Long Beach SFO Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT CAP Jackson Seattle OAK CMA CGM Cendrillon Hong Kong OAK Ever Smart Tacoma, Wash. OAK Humber Bridge Tokyo OAK NYK Diana Tokyo OAK YM Eternity Busan, South Korea OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Ship traffic, July 24
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT CMA CGM Loire Los Angeles OAK CSCL South China Sea Long Beach OAK Hong Kong Bridge Long Beach OAK Maersk Algol Long Beach OAK Mahimahi Seattle OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT CMA CGM Loire Hong Kong OAK Ever Steady Tacoma, Wash. OAK Mexico Kobe, Japan OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • WWE ‘SmackDown Live’ Commissioner Shane McMahon Walks Away From Helicopter Crash (Video)
    By Tony Maglio, provided by
    - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A chopper carrying WWE “SmackDown Live” commissioner and occasional in-ring performer Shane McMahon — the son of WWE chairman and CEO Vince McMahon — made an emergency landing today in the Atlantic Ocean near Gilgo Beach on Long Island, NY.“I would like to thank our pilot, Mario, who did a heroic job of landing us safely in the water, the Suffolk County Marine Bureau who were first on the scene, all the lifeguards who came out to assist us and the Fire Island Coast Guard station,” McMahon told WWE.com.Watch video of the aftermath above.Since everyone’s OK, and because McMahon’s in the best entrance music in the game (no offense to “The Game,” which is Shane’s brother-in-law’s Triple H’s entrance music), enjoy Jim Johnston’s “Here Come’s The Money” below.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Ship traffic, August 3
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT APL Sentosa San Pedro, Los Angeles County OAK Ever Elite Los Angeles OAK Global Symphony Nanjing, China SCK MSC Julie Long Beach OAK Prabhu Das Sakaide, Japan SFO Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT ANL Warragul Long Beach OAK CSL Frontier Port McNeill, B.C. SFO Hestia Leader Japan RCH Honourable Henry Jackman Port Unknown SFO Kobe Express Los Angeles OAK Manoa Los Angeles OAK Mol Maestro Tokyo OAK Tientsin Port Unknown SCK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Ship traffic, July 13
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Aegean Leader Long Beach BNC Ever Eagle Los Angeles OAK Galveston Highway Honolulu BNC Horizon Spirit Honolulu SFO Mol Maxim Los Angeles OAK New Inspiration Long Beach SCK Sheila Ann Isla San Marcos, Mexico SFO Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT ANL Barega Long Beach OAK Aries Leader Port Hueneme, Ventura County RCH CAP Jackson Los Angeles OAK Kota Cahaya Qingdao, China OAK Rt. Hon. Paul E. Martin Port Unknown SFO Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News