34 old NYack tpk LLC

6 ruzhin rd #101
monroe, new york 10950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 04, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4538544

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 34 OLD NYACK TPK LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Call It Splitsville, N.Y.: Hasidic Enclave to Get Its Own Town
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 19, 2017

    Residents in the village of Kiryas Joel, in Orange County, and those in the Town of Monroe voted to part ways, ending years of conflict over zoning.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Listing of the Day: New York
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The colonial-style home in Westchester, New York played host to the wedding of Marilyn Monroe and playwright Arthur Miller.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Vulgar displays have infiltrated every level of the sports world
    By Phil Mushnick - Sunday Sep 17, 2017

    Sanctuary City? I’d settle for a cot. Perhaps you saw that video, last week. At the London weigh-in for Saturday’s middleweight fight between champ Billy Joe Saunders and Willie Monroe, the boxers were muscle-posing for the cameras when Saunders’ son, roughly 8 years old, wandered in front of Monroe. Smiling, Monroe reached down to make...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • White juvenile accused of setting black church on fire
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Nov 1, 2017

    MONROE, La. — Authorities say a young white man is accused of setting fire to the sanctuary of a predominantly black church in Louisiana. The News-Star of Monroe reports the fire at St. Paul Missionary Baptist Church on Tuesday burned down its new sanctuary but spared the century-old church community’s older building. Witnesses said they...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page