32 mill LLC

32 mill road
westhampton beach, new york 11978

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4558470

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 32 MILL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Westhampton oceanfront club draws a celeb crowd
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    This summer’s sleeper Hamptons hit is Dune Deck Beach Club, the Westhampton oceanfront enclave founded by Mike Meldman — the serial entrepreneur whose Casa Migos tequila (which he launched with George Clooney and Rande Gerber) recently sold for a cool $1 billion. Gayle King showed up for Dune Deck’s July 4 debut weekend, while folks...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Aston Martin and Zagato team up again for Pebble Beach
    By Jonathan M. Gitlin - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    These aren’t your run-of-the-mill Aston Martins.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Listing of the day: Water Mill, NY
    Monday May 1, 2017

    This Hamptons landmark home comes with a wealth of history and intrigue behind it.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Man Tied to Cinder Block and Dumped in Water Was Son of Mob Associate
    By ASHLEY SOUTHALL - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    The body of Carmine Carini, 35, was found floating in Mill Basin in Brooklyn. The police do not yet know why he was killed.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Tim Hardaway Jr. move proves Steve Mills isn’t Phil Jackson
    By Marc Berman - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Ousted Knicks president Phil Jackson wouldn’t have done this Tim Hardaway Jr. $71 million offer sheet. The Knicks have moved on rapidly in philosophy in the 10 days since Jackson was railroaded out of town by owner James Dolan. “Young, long and athletic” — that’s the new motto of the Steve Mills-led July reign. Mills...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Knicks GM target backs away as Steve Mills is grabbing power
    By Marc Berman - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    Former Cavaliers GM David Griffin is not joining the Knicks — with the surprise development another boost for Steve Mills to maintain the permanent presidency, according to an NBA source. The Post confirmed an Undefeated report Griffin pulled his name from the Knicks’ search after a Friday dinner with Mills, who is the acting president....

    Source: New York Post: Sports