324 kirkman, LLC

1135 railroad avenue
hewlett, new york 11557

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4635520

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 324 KIRKMAN, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘Walking Dead’ Creator Robert Kirkman Signs Overall Deal With Amazon Studios
    By Reid Nakamura, provided by
    - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    “The Walking Dead” creator Robert Kirkman has signed an overall deal with Amazon Studios, the company announced on Friday.Kirkman’s production company Skybound Entertainment, which he co-founded with longtime collaborator David Alpert, has also closed a first-look deal with the streaming company.“At Skybound Entertainment we strive to tell the best stories in the most unique and creative ways in an effort to always break new ground,” Kirkman said in a statment.Being able to not only continue that relationship, but also expand it into new territory with the vast resources of Amazon, means great things are ahead for myself, David Alpert, Skybound and fans of awesome entertainment.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise to Send Supercomputer to Space
    Friday Aug 11, 2017

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. is reaching for the stars, sending the first commercial supercomputer into space for a yearlong experiment that could help make possible an eventual mission to Mars.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise Earnings: What to Watch
    Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. is scheduled to report fiscal third-quarter results Tuesday. Here is what you need to know.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News