150 edward street 14201 LLC

287 fargo avenue
buffalo, new york 14213

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4547079

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 150 EDWARD STREET 14201 LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Once So Chic and Swooshy, Freeways Are Falling Out of Favor
    By STEVEN KURUTZ - Saturday Oct 21, 2017

    Several cities face pressure to tear down the 1960s-era mega-roads and reinstate pedestrian-friendly streets. Jane Jacobs told you so!

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • WD Navarre Holdings Files for Chapter 11 Protection
    Friday Sep 8, 2017

    WD Navarre Holdings LLC, the corporate parent of technology products distributor WYNIT Distribution LLC, filed for bankruptcy protection Friday.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • 7 Frank Lloyd Wright Windows to Go Home
    By EVE M. KAHN - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    A newly restored house in Buffalo by Frank Lloyd Wright receives a bountiful stained-glass gift from the University of Victoria in Canada.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: Edwards, Colorado
    Friday Aug 11, 2017

    The house is built around an enclosed, landscaped courtyard and features enormous windows in every room, the better to take in the stunning mountain vista.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Girl rescued from manhole was yelling for help for an hour
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Oct 3, 2017

    BUFFALO, N.Y. — A 9-year-old western New York girl who broke her ankle after falling through an open manhole into the sewer 12 feet below yelled for help for an hour before a passer-by heard her. Capt. Daniel O’Leary of the Buffalo Fire Department tells WKBW-TV the girl was trapped in a foot of rushing...

    Source: New York Post: News