parodify, LLC

16 east main street
suite 200
rochester, new york 14614

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4594911

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - PARODIFY, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “PARODIFY, LLC”
  • Prodigy Corp LLC
    Prodigy Corp LLC is an asset acquisition and property management company with a concentration in real property. We are a full service real estate company specializing ...
  • Prodigy - Project Management Construction Management
    PCM, Established with the goal of providing clients with quality project management and hands-on services based on solid construction experience.
  • Home - Prodigy Resource Partners
    Prodigy Resource Partners is a management consulting and outsourcing firm specializing in operational and technical roles with a focus on the energy industry.
  • Prodigy Corp - Services
    Prodigy Capital is recognized as a top general contractor. Our experience and reputation is built on fulfilling our client''s needs. As a full-service construction ...
  • Prodigy Property Management
    Prodigy - Intelligent Property Management serving the Spokane & Tri-Cities area. With over 46 years of combined experience, Prodigy is the premier property management ...
  • Prodigy Placements Home
    Matching Top Professionals with Quality Employers. Specializing in project, contract, temp-to-hire and direct hire placements. Our divisions include:
  • Prodigy Associates, LLC. | Inspiring wonder….
    WELL-VERSED IN THE PRIVATE AND PUBLIC SECTORS: Public Administration & Procurement … Municipal Treasury … Debt Restructuring & Consolidation …
  • Prodigy Investment Management
    Prodigy Investment Management is a niche service provider in the investment management space, whose approach is unconventional and unique.
  • Prodigy Property Management, LLC - Spokane, WA - Property ...
    Prodigy Property Management, LLC, Spokane, WA. 292 likes · 1 talking about this. Prodigy derives from a shared vision of a team of local property...
  • Body Prodigy LLC
    Body Prodigy LLC
  • Prodigy Consulting Group, LLC
    Prodigy Consulting Group, LLC ... Prodigy Consulting Group, LLC
  • Prodigy Boats
    Check out these articles to learn more about prodigy and our partners.
  • Prodigy Capital: Welcome to our website
    Prodigy Capital is registered in England and Wales with registration number OC302614 and has its registered office at 35 New ... About Prodigy | Investment ...
  • Prodigy Resources
    Prodigy Resources is a group of highly passionate recruiting professionals taking an active role in helping enterprise companies assess and fill their IT staffing ...