parker gray LLC

208 madison road
scarsdale, new york 10583

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4632427

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CHRISTY TELOH
208 MADISON ROAD
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - PARKER GRAY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dodgers, Astros leading the pack heading into second half
    By Associated Press - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The Nationals have Bryce Harper anchoring one of baseball’s best lineups, and a glaring hole at the back of their bullpen.The Dodgers’ plus-163 run differential is the best in National League history at the All-Star break, according to Stats LLC.Another starting pitcher could help the Cubs, so expect top executive Theo Epstein and company to be working the phones all the way to the non-waiver trade deadline July 31.The Astros, Brewers, Rockies and Yankees also could be on the lookout for rotation help.Some possibilities include White Sox left-hander Jose Quintana, A’s right-hander Sonny Gray and the Tigers’ Justin Verlander.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • DimensionalMechanics Joins Rush to Bring A.I. to All
    By Benjamin Romano - Friday Jun 9, 2017

    When he was 13, Rajeev Dutt, inspired by science-fiction authors such as Isaac Asimov, envisioned a world with ubiquitous artificial intelligence. His startup, DimensionalMechanics, is one of many companies large and small trying to deliver on that vision. The company has built a set of software tools meant to make it easier for non-experts to […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Peter Parker’s ‘Spider-Man: Homecoming’ Video Diaries Show His Perspective In ‘Captain America: Civil War’
    By jasonnawara - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Peter Parker kept a running video diary all throughout his early meetings with Tony Stark and his battle in 'Civil War.'

    Source: Uproxx
  • Why Nascar's Parker Kligerman Uses Video Games to Hone His Skills
    By Matt Hardigree - Sunday Jun 11, 2017

    Nascar driver Parker Kligerman hones his skills with video games and high-tech simulators.

    Source: Webmonkey
parker gray llc scarsdale ny