paragon real estate services LLC

26 e haystack road
clifton park, new york 12065

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4440902

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - PARAGON REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Inside New York City’s Priciest Rentals
    By CAROLINE BIGGS - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Some New Yorkers could afford to buy multimillion-dollar properties, but they’d rather rent a place for upward of $20,000 a month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Neighborhoods That Play Hard to Get
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    In some New York neighborhoods, the housing stock is great, but turnover is so low, word of mouth is the best search engine.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The best San Francisco neighborhoods to find a house under $1 million
    By Emily Landes - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    While it may be hard for today’s home buyers to believe, just a few years ago it was very possible to buy a single-family home in San Francisco for under $1 million. In fact, according to a recent report from Paragon Real estate, 75 percent of all houses sold in the city in 2011 went

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • A Dip in the Living Room Pool
    Friday Sep 15, 2017

    In a slowing luxury real estate market, developers are investing in amenities to attract buyers. Explore Soori High Line, where more than half of the units come with private, saltwater pools.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Price Point: $2.275 million in Russian Hill
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Located within the Lombardia luxury building, this open unit enjoys exclusive use of a garden that wraps around the residence.The listing features a large living room with a fireplace, as well as a spacious master suite with a walk-out garden.A patio garden waits before the front door, and the chef’s kitchen comes equipped with Sub-Zero, Miele and Jenn-Air appliances.John Solaegui, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 738-7232, jsolaegui@

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
paragon real estate services llc clifton park ny