pafb division 2024, LLC

122 connecticut rd.
plattsburgh, new york 12903

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4350121

County
CLINTON

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - PAFB DIVISION 2024, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bio Roundup: Drug Price Debates, NY Bio Blooms & CEOs Take Social Stand
    By Frank Vinluan - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    In these politically divided times, Americans this week found near universal agreement on one thing: A celestial event that plunges a summer day into temporary darkness is a captivating experience. The totality of the solar eclipse lasted less than 3 minutes. If you missed it, you’ll have to wait until 2024 for the next one. […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Los Angeles to Host 2028 Summer Olympics, Paris Gets 2024
    By Kalhan Rosenblatt and The Associated Press and Variety and James Rainey - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    Los Angeles has been selected to host the Olympics for the third time in 2028 by the International Olympic Committee. Paris will host in 2024.

    Source: NBC News
  • Paris Won the 2024 Olympics by Learning From Its Mistakes
    By ELIAN PELTIER - Sunday Sep 17, 2017

    The French capital built on its past failures, putting sports first, stressing unity, pushing its environmental credentials and embracing the “L word”: lobbying.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
pafb division 2024 llc plattsburgh ny