padma group inc

39-25 24 street 7
long island city, new york 11101

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4531967

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - PADMA GROUP INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “PADMA GROUP INC”
  • The PAVA Group, Inc.
    The PAVA Group, Inc. was founded in 1999 by Padma Vaidyanathan, a CPA with over nine years experience in accounting and taxation, to provide ...
  • Padma Group >> our client list
    We are glad to note that Padma Group of Converters is the APPROVED VENDOR of the following Multinational and Overseas Clients. 1. Glaxo Smithkline Bangladesh Ltd.
  • The Pava Group
    Contact Information . Padma Vaidyanathan The PAVA Group, Inc. 153 West 27th Street, Suite 500 New York, NY 10001 Phone: 212-714-3506
  • Padma Samala | CNO Financial Group, Inc. | Joesdata.com
    View the business profile of Padma Samala, Senior Database Developer of CNO Financial Group, Inc. & see the co-workers & company information
  • Padma Group
    Padma group of companies Factory profile Name&address: padma group of companies 1/b, darus salam road, section-1, mirpur, dhaka.
  • PADMA MANAGEMENT, INC.
    PADMA MANAGEMENT, INC. is an Domestic Prit Corporation business incorporated in Michigan, USA on January 1, 1970. Their business is recorded as AUTOMATIC DISSOLUTION ...
  • Padma Ramadorai | CoStar Group, Inc. | Joesdata.com
    View the business profile of Padma Ramadorai, Payroll Analyst of CoStar Group, Inc. & see the co-workers & company information
  • Padma Raybhan | LinkedIn
    Padma Raybhan''s Overview Current QA Trainee at The Digital Group Inc. Education Cummins College of Engg For Women