ovationz production inc.

431 west 45th street, #2a
new york, new york 10036

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4534949

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - OVATIONZ PRODUCTION INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “OVATIONZ PRODUCTION INC.”
  • Ovation Productions, Inc.
    About Us: Contact Us: Links About Us: Contact Us: Links
  • Ovation Group Productions - Ovation Children''s Theatre
    Ovation Children’s Theatre (a division of Ovation Group Productions) is dedicated to providing an educational experience to children through performing arts.
  • Ovation
    OVATION uses creativity and precision to produce engaging live events, with a technology platform that enables events to be shared with a global audience.
  • Ovation Productions - About Us
    Chris Knoll, President of Ovation Productions, Inc., has had a long and successful career in Project Management, which he has used to produce many events, from ...
  • Ovation Productions ~ MANILA CONCERT SCENE
    One of the biggest concert promoters in the Philippines. Also, the pioneers in concert industry.
  • Ovation Productions
    Ovation Theatres Limited is a highly successful theatre production company founded by John and Katie Plews in 1996. Ovation Theatres is responsible for running ...
  • About | Ovation Productions
    Ovation Productions is headed by veteran promoter Renen de Guia who is its President & CEO. Ovation promotes all genres from Taylor Swift to Petula Clark and from ...
  • Ovation Productions
    1985-2014 Ovation celebrates twenty nine years in event management and theatrical productions. Sales conference, product launch, award ceremony, customer presentation ...
  • Ovation Productions, Inc. | LinkedIn
    Ovation Productions creates, markets, and manages celebrity events in the Southern California and Seattle areas. Chris Knoll also acts as a non-exclusive manager for ...
  • Ovation Productions, Inc. | Facebook
    Ovation Productions, Inc. 8 likes. Company ... It''s free and anyone can join. Already a member? Log in.
  • Ovation Productions Inc | Import & Export Information
    topway industrial co ltdblk f 19 f kingsway ind bldg 173-175 wo yi hop road kwai chung nt hk partner two:ovation productions inc4627 ne 6th court renton wa
  • Ovation Productions Inc in Renton, WA 98059 ...
    About Ovation Productions Inc is located at the address 4627 Ne 6th Ct in Renton, Washington 98059. They can be contacted via phone at (206) 235-2296 for pricing ...