ophelia myth media incorporated

90 state street
ste. 700 office 40
albany, new york 12207

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 20, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4461785

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
REGISTERED AGENTS INC.
90 STATE STREET
STE. 700 OFFICE 40
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - OPHELIA MYTH MEDIA INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “OPHELIA MYTH MEDIA INCORPORATED”