onyx property group LLC

26 deerwood rd.
suffern, new york 10901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4416242

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ONYX PROPERTY GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ONYX PROPERTY GROUP LLC”
  • Onyx Property Group
    Launch of Onyx Property Group; Pair to step out of shade; Onyx Property Group, an industry leader in residential land and housing developments in South East Queenland.
  • Onyx Management Group - Philadelphia Property Management ...
    Onyx Management Group is Philadelphia property management and real estate company that handles all aspects of managing your rental property including tenant relations ...
  • Onyx Property Management, LLC - Home
    Here at Onyx Property Management, LLC we strive to match people with quality homes while improving the neighborhoods in which they exist.
  • Onyx Equities, LLC
    Onyx Equities Names Daniel J. Venn Vice President of Asset Management/Investments Onyx Equities, LLC, a leading private real estate investment, development and ...
  • Contact Us - Onyx Property Management, LLC
    Mailing Address: Onyx Property Management, LLC PO Box PO Box 14372 Springfield, MO 65814-14372 phone: (417) 763-3441* fax: (417) 890-4091 Send an eMail CLICK HERE
  • Onyx Management Group
    The Onyx Management Group focus is our valued partnerships with community, corporate development programs and strategy implementation. Our staff collectively boast a ...
  • Onyx Property Group USA Houston TX, 77015 – Manta.com
    More Details for Onyx Property Group Usa LLC. Categorized under Operators of Nonresidential Buildings. Our records show it was established in 2010 and incorporated in ...
  • ONYX MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC | WOODBRIDGE, NJ
    Public profile for Onyx Management Group Llc located in Woodbridge, NJ. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about ...
  • Our Team | Onyx Equities, LLC
    As a Co-Founder and Managing Principal of Onyx Equities, LLC, John has overseen Onyx’s investment efforts and portfolio management since its inception.
  • Onyx Management Group - Southampton, PA | Yelp
    From the business. Residential and Commercial Real Estate Management Onyx Management Group in Southampton, Pennsylvania, is a full-service property management company ...
  • Onyx Capital Group – About Us
    Onyx Capital was started to bring secured real estate investment products to the general public. We believe that everyone should be able to benefit from the investing ...
  • BLACK ONYX PROPERTIES, LLC - Florida Companies
    BLACK ONYX PROPERTIES, LLC is an Florida Limited Liability business incorporated in Florida, USA on July 10, 2008. Their business is recorded as ACTIVE.