omicon entertainment inc.

20 river road
apt 21a
new york, new york 10044

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4561133

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - OMICON ENTERTAINMENT INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “OMICON ENTERTAINMENT INC.”
  • Omicon Entertainment - New York, NJ | Groupon
    Omicon Entertainment 605 W 48th St. New York NY 10036. Get the Daily Deal for:
  • Omicon Entertainment, Inc. | LinkedIn
    Omicon Entertainment is an American media conglomerate founded by young Bangladeshi entrepreneur Engr. Mehedi Hasan. Formed in April 2014 the company focuses on the ...
  • Omicon Inc
    Omicon Inc. Username. Password. Remember Me Forgot your password? Forgot your username? Login ... Muktadhara Inc Banglaprakash''s Agent; Team East Coast Crusher.
  • Omicon Entertainment, Inc. | LinkedIn
    Omicon Entertainment is an American media conglomerate founded by young Bangladeshi entrepreneur Engr. Mehedi Hasan. Formed in April 2014 the company focuses on the ...
  • Omicon Entertainment | Facebook
    Omicon Entertainment. 3,511 likes ยท 316 talking about this. Omicon Entertainment. Rethink: Everything. Offices: The Trump Building 40 Wall Street, New...
  • OMICON ENTERTAINMENT INC. AND SUBSIDIARIES
    OMICON ENTERTAINMENT INC. AND SUBSIDIARIES POLICY OF ETHICAL STANDARDS FOR BUSINESS CONDUCT I. Introduction. It is the policy of OMICON ENTERTAINMENT Inc., its ...
  • Omic Biosystems, Inc. - Omicon Entertainment, Inc. | LinkedIn
    View Omic Biosystems, Inc. - Omicon Entertainment, Inc. on Linkedin.See recent hires and promotions, competitors and how you''re connected to the companies.
  • Patrick Diamitani | LinkedIn
    Patrick Diamitani''s Overview Current Operations Specialist- Finance at RSA; Vice-President, Strategic Partnerships at Omicon Entertainment, Inc.
  • Business Services
    Business to Business: Advertise with Us; Plan an Event with Us; Entertainment Operations: Event Ticketing; Event Promotion; Event Media Coverage; Supplier Diversity:
  • Omicon Entertainment Jobs | Indeed.com
    Find Omicon Entertainment salaries, interviews, reviews... posted by candidates and employees of Omicon Entertainment. Indeed.com one search. all jobs.
  • Omnicom Group - Home
    Omnicom Group Inc. is a leading global advertising and marketing communications services company. Omnicom''s branded networks and numerous specialty firms provide ...
  • Electric Rush - New York
    Omicon is one of the leading innovators in event parties. Electric Rush features 15+ DJ''s, including Antiserum and Meaux Green. Held at the iconic Stage 48.