om nails limited liability company

4726 49th street 4e
woodside, new york 11377

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4463042

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - OM NAILS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Finally, Something Good From Yahoo
    Sunday Jul 2, 2017

    An investment in its offspring, Altaba, offers a high reward if management can reduce its tax liability, and it has limited downside.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets News
  • Floyd Mayweather asks IRS for delay to pay 2015 tax liability
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • On to Education—Chan Zuckerberg’s Next Investment
    By Martin Levine - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Can the public good be advanced privately? CZI says yes, just trust us.

    The post On to Education—Chan Zuckerberg’s Next Investment appeared first on Non Profit News For Nonprofit Organizations | Nonprofit Quarterly.

    Source: Nonprofit Quarterly
  • A look back at Amazon’s 1997 IPO
    By Alex Wilhelm - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

     Amid tech’s current rally, Seattle is enjoying the updraft. Amazon, one of the area’s two critical tech companies, is busy setting records.Shares of Amazon, the e-commerce and cloud computing leader, have busily risen, recently cresting the $1,000 per-share mark. That per-share price is up from Amazon’s 52-week low of $682 and change.Driving that valuation is continued… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • NY-DC Hyperloop tunnel? Musk tweets about vague “verbal govt approval”
    By Megan Geuss - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The Boring Company is looking for a project, so take Musk’s tweets with a grain of salt.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Striking elegance awaits in Woodside
    Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Crisp lines, soaring ceilings, sweeping vistas and sunny spaces define this new construction in Woodside. Both structures enjoy similar material palettes loaded with custom doors and windows, built-in speakers, stainless steel appliances and retractable glass panels. The master suite enjoys a private balcony, and its lavish spa bathroom includes both an oversized Neptune tub and a walk-in shower beneath a skylight. The landscape offers a covered lanai, speakers, an indoor/outdoor fireplace and a fire-pit patio. The Walk-Through is produced by Sentinel Media Services for The San Francisco Chronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
om nails limited liability company woodside ny