ollari landscaping, LLC

1441 saratoga road
ballston spa, new york 12020

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4515823

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - OLLARI LANDSCAPING, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘Stunning estate’ awaits in Alamo
    By Jordan Guinn - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    “It’s a stunning estate with a resort-style backyard,” said Celeste Pacelli of Paragon Real Estate Group, who is listing 148 Alamo Springs for $3.195 million.Architectural details include beveled windows, multiple fireplaces, rich hardwood flooring and voluminous rooms.The mixture of tray and beamed ceilings lends visual texture throughout the home, demonstrating the thoughtful design poured into the home.Outside, the Alamo home enjoys a stunning backyard of sunny patios, a sparkling pool and spa, and cascading water features.The outdoor space revolves around a pavilion with an outdoor kitchen, and drought-tolerant landscaping sprouts along the gently sloping backyard.Offering a sitting area with a fireplace, the grand master suite provides a sumptuous retreat at day’s end.Kohler fixtures, a soaking tub and an oversize shower with a body sprayer highlight the chic spa bathroom.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Striking elegance awaits in Woodside
    Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Crisp lines, soaring ceilings, sweeping vistas and sunny spaces define this new construction in Woodside. Both structures enjoy similar material palettes loaded with custom doors and windows, built-in speakers, stainless steel appliances and retractable glass panels. The master suite enjoys a private balcony, and its lavish spa bathroom includes both an oversized Neptune tub and a walk-in shower beneath a skylight. The landscape offers a covered lanai, speakers, an indoor/outdoor fireplace and a fire-pit patio. The Walk-Through is produced by Sentinel Media Services for The San Francisco Chronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Landscape design on a budget
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Spa Castle workers accused of taking pics in women’s locker room
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Four women are suing a spa in Texas after three employees at the sprawling oasis allegedly snapped cellphone pictures of them in the facility’s locker rooms, using towels to disguise their tactics. The invasion of privacy lawsuit, which is seeking more than $1 million in damages, claims that four female customers who visited Spa Castle...

    Source: New York Post: News
ollari landscaping llc ballston spa ny