olive branch holistic care LLC

72 ocean ct
brooklyn, new york 11235

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4536450

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - OLIVE BRANCH HOLISTIC CARE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Neighborhood Joint: Staubitz Market in Brooklyn: 100 Years of Sawdust, Steaks and Chops
    By ANDREW COTTO - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    A display contains frozen items, and the shelves are stocked with jars and cans. But there’s just one reason to visit this Boerum Hill business: meat.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Yankees Charity Neglects Stadium’s Neighbors
    By MICAH HAUSER - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    A fund created by the Yankees as an olive branch to the communities around the stadium has disbursed millions. But a majority of that money has gone elsewhere.

    Source: New York Times
  • Kevin Durant’s olive branch to Russell Westbrook
    By Jonathan Lehman - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Russell Westbrook received congratulations on his MVP award Tuesday from frenemy Kevin Durant and the one-and-only Michael Jordan. Westbrook, the Oklahoma City Thunder point guard, took the honor at the inaugural NBA Awards show — defeating fellow finalists Kawhi Leonard of the San Antonio Spurs and James Harden of the Houston Rockets — after becoming...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Federal Jail in Brooklyn Faces a String of Sexual Assault Cases
    By JOSEPH GOLDSTEIN - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    The Metropolitan Detention Center has relatively few female inmates. Yet it accounts for a disproportionate number of sexual assault cases involving them.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Olives For Zone 9 – How To Grow Olive Trees In Zone 9
    By Amy Grant - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • The Need For A Holistic And Custom-built CRM In Health Care
    Wednesday May 3, 2017

    From retail to banking to hospitality, progressive industries are embracing advanced customer relationship (CRM) technologies to create positive and personalized experiences for consumers. Due to itsoverwhelming success, particularly in recent years, the CRM industry is booming with no sign of slowing down. In fact, according to Gartner, the CRM software market is expected to reach $36.5 billionthis year, up from $26.3 billion in 2015.

    Source: Media Post: Marketing: Health
olive branch holistic care llc brooklyn ny