okland construction corp.

57-20 kissena blvd bsmt
flushing, new york 11355

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4448790

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - OKLAND CONSTRUCTION CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “OKLAND CONSTRUCTION CORP.”
  • Okland Construction | Regional General Contracting and ...
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah.
  • Okland Construction | Contact Us
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah.
  • Okland Construction Company, Inc.: Private Company ...
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • Okland Home
    At Okland Construction, we truly believe our employees are the reason we are a success. Our core values of honesty, integrity, value and efficiency are embodied in ...
  • OKLAND CONSTRUCTION - Payroll
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah. Through this and ...
  • Arviso Construction Company
    Welcome To Arviso.com. Arviso Construction is a Navajo family owned business and was founded in 1982 by Olsen Arviso Sr. Throughout his career, he referred to his ...
  • OKLAND CONSTRUCTION - Services
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah. Through this and ...
  • Okland Construction - Maintenance
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah. Through this and ...
  • OKLAND CONSTRUCTION - Core Values
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah. Through this and ...
  • Okland Construction Company, Inc.: CEO and Executives ...
    Get to know Okland Construction Company, Inc. CEO & other corporate executives. Learn about the Board of Directors, Executive Committees and CEO compensation in this ...
  • Okland Construction | LinkedIn
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. operates as a regional general contracting and construction management company. It supervises the architectural, engineering ...
  • OKLAND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANIES
    Okland Construction Company, Inc. is a family-owned, regional general contracting and construction management company based in Salt Lake City, Utah.