oak on kingsbridge incorporated

59 east kingsbridge road
bronx, new york 10468

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 06, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4441545

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
IHAB SAAD
59 EAST KINGSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10468

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - OAK ON KINGSBRIDGE INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a