o&j construction group inc.

5348 72nd plae
maspeth, new york 11378

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4343912

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - O&J CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “O&J CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC.”
  • Amp Electric
    Amp Electric, Inc. will continue to be recognized as a ... engineering and construction of the ... As part of the Morse Group of Companies, Amp brings a ...
  • J&P CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC | SOMERVILLE, MA
    Contact Information J&p Construction Group Inc 56 Bartlett Street Somerville, MA 02145 Other Information Entity Status: Active Type of Entity: Domestic Profit Corporation
  • J & S Construction Company Inc.
    J&S Construction Company, Inc., founded in 1957, has maintained one very clear objective: ... J&S Construction''s corporate headquarters, click here. Featured Project.
  • L&J Construction Services, Inc.
    L&J Contracting Service is an award winning, MBE Certified construction service company specializing primarily in DEBRIS ... Welcome to L&J Construction Service, Inc.!
  • J & J Construction
    J & J Construction. 1: 2: 3: 4: 5: Before Project. Design Concept. Completed Project. Before Project. Design Concept. Completed Project. Before Project. During ...
  • J&G Construction Group Inc - Pompano Beach, FL - Home Builder ...
    J&G Construction Group Inc. A privately held company in Pompano Beach, FL. Is this your business? Claim This Profile
  • J.O.A Construction Co., Inc, Detroit, MI | Spoke
    J.O.A Construction Co., Inc Alias or tagline. Residential Building Construction ... There are no press releases for this company. Videos EDIT. Add a video. from ...
  • O & G Industries, Inc.
    A Diversified Construction Services Company headquartered in Torrington, CT, USA. O&G Industries, Inc. Home; Contact; Downloads; Search;
  • J & O DONUTS INC | WEBSTER, MA - ISHCC.org
    ... comments and other important data about J & O Donuts Inc. LOGIN; Username. ... Company Description. J & O Donuts Inc is located in Webster, ... Construction ...
  • J&F Construction
    We realize that without our customers this company ceases ... The Owner and Team Members of J&F Construction and Development, Inc. believe that success results from ...
  • J&L Remodeling - Home
    J&L Construction is your remodeling expert, and is a family owned company run by Jamie and Lisa Johnson. At J&L, ...
  • JL Industries | Activar - Activar Construction Products Group
    JL Industries; Air Louvers; Hiawatha; Samson Products; Thomas Enterprises; Our Products; Submittal Forms; ... © Copyright 2014 ACTIVAR CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS GROUP, Inc.