ny rocs incorporated

85 saint andrews pl
2a
yonkers, new york 10705

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4633773

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
TINA R HILL
85 SAINT ANDREWS PL
2A
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10705

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - NY ROCS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a