nvex corp.

7014 13th avenue
suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 28, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4367049

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE
SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NVEX CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “NVEX CORP.”
  • ONLINE MARKETING
    NVEX CORP. Get FREE online marketing. 1.347.450.9676 1.347.634.5602. Internet Marketing. Reach your targeting audience with banner ads, and connect with your audience ...
  • New Vision Experience Corp - Yapp Install
    Nvex Corp created the New Vision Experience Corp mobile app CLICK TO PREVIEW. New Vision Experience Corp mobile app To install, visit this page (http ...
  • Services | THPTV PAYMENT CENTER
    NVEX CORP is the mother company for THPTV. We are a new york based advertising and marketing company founded in 2004. We have a dedicated team with proven experience ...
  • Nvex Nvex | Facebook
    Nvex Nvex is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Nvex Nvex and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the world...
  • THPTV PAYMENT CENTER | Welcome To The World of Roku
    To Get Access To The Roku Channel Please Subscribe Here. Copyright - NVEX CORP -
  • Term and Condition - Coupon Code
    Nvex Corp''s trademarks and trade dress may not be used in connection with any product or service that is not Nvex Corps, in any manner that is likely to cause ...
  • Directory
    NVEX BOUTIQUE Featured: Yes; Lanmou Kreyol; NvexCorp; MY FRESH LOVE; Show more... TOP RATED LISTING. NvexCorp www.nvexcorp.comName: NvexCorp; ... Nvex Corp ...
  • Rotaboard Corp | Facebook
    Rotaboard Corp is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Rotaboard Corp and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes...
  • Event Lakay - Android Apps on Google Play
    NVEX CORP. Free. Listen to your favorites radio stations in the Brooklyn area, stay up to date with locate events, and much more. On this apps you will ...
  • Media Lakay | AppBrain Android Market
    by NVEX CORP. Contact. Media Lakay. Listen to your favorites radio stations in the Brooklyn area, stay up to date with locate events, and much more
  • Media Lakay | 1mobile.com
    NVEX CORP - June 22,2014. Media & Video Apps. Download. 8 (7) Left. Right. Description. Listen to your favorites radio stations in the Brooklyn area, stay up to date ...
  • Media Lakay - Android Apps on Google Play
    NVEX CORP. Free. This app will help you find events near you, listen to live radio, watch movie trailer, photo gallery and more . Free. Show More ©2014 ...