nurse-family partnership

15 north mill street
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4493629

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
COLORADO

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NURSE-FAMILY PARTNERSHIP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Archaeologists may have found lost city of Jesus’ apostles
    By Fox News - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    Experts believe they have found the lost Roman city of Julias, formerly the village of Bethsaida, which was the home of Jesus’ apostles Peter, Andrew and Philip. Last month, archaeologists from the Kinneret Institute for Galilean Archaeology at Kinneret College in Israel and Nyack College in New York completed excavations at el-Araj on the northern...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Longtime sports broadcasting great Bob Wolff dead at 96
    By Don Burke - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Bob Wolff, who was behind the microphone for many of sports most iconic moments on radio and television, including Don Larsen’s perfect game in the 1956 World Series and the 1958 NFL Championship game heralded by many as the greatest football game ever played, died Saturday at his South Nyack home. He was 96. The...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • NY hospital offers to treat stricken British infant
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • NY couple 'enslaved' South Korean kids for 6 years: DA
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • CIA Director Pompeo slams NY Times for outing covert officer
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Source: Fox News
nursefamily partnership nyack ny