northwoods structures, LLC

9782 marble road
machias, new york 14101

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 05, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4631740

County
CATTARAUGUS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NORTHWOODS STRUCTURES, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “NORTHWOODS STRUCTURES, LLC”
  • Northwood Outdoor - | Premium Sheds - Quality Patio Furniture ...
    We just opened a new store in Mounds View Minnesota! We sell Northwood themed gifts, rustic furniture, poly outdoor furniture and storage buildings. ...
  • Custom Northwoods Homes LLC
    Custom Northwoods Homes LLC (CNH) was started in 1975 as a sole proprietorship and is now a three partnership company. We have been building in Polk and Burnett ...
  • About Us - Northwood
    Northwood Investors is a privately-held real estate investment advisor that was founded in 2006 by John Z. Kukral, the former President and CEO of ...
  • Outdoor Structure Builders in Northwood, OH | BuildZoom
    Compare the top rated outdoor structure builders in Northwood, OH. Get cost estimates, read consumer reviews and browse outdoor structures photos.
  • Northwood Realty Services
    My Northwood. Stay current and ... Homes for Sale in ... through the Site or reproduce or circumvent the navigational structure or presentation of the site without ...
  • Deck Wash & Restoration LLC Northwoods - Surface Wash and ...
    At Deck Wash and Restoration, we understand that you have a large investment in your wooden and composite structures. That is why we take pride in helping you ...
  • Northwoods Pest Control Harmony PA, 16037 – Manta.com
    More Details for Northwoods Pest Control LLC. Categorized under Pest Control in Structures. Our records show it was established in 2008 and incorporated in Pennsylvania.
  • Northwood Ventures
    Northwood’s flexible investing philosophy allows us to creatively evaluate and structure investments, ... Northwood has invested in over 160 companies to date.
  • Northwood
    Northwood Investors LLC (“Northwood”), ... It demonstrates a strong testament to our team and fund’s investment strategy, unique structure, ...