northern haiti sustainability initiative, incorporated

13c deer run drive
hudson falls, new york 12839

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4490990

County
WASHINGTON

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NORTHERN HAITI SUSTAINABILITY INITIATIVE, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “NORTHERN HAITI SUSTAINABILITY INITIATIVE, INCORPORATED”