nlabs inc.

111 eighth avenue
new york, new york 10011

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 01, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4570610

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - NLABS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “NLABS INC.”
  • LABS Inc.
    We ensure safe and effective transplantation by providing the highest quality laboratory testing services and information right when it is needed.
  • Labs Inc - Non-Existent Domain
    Labs Inc - Non-Existent Domain
  • Laboratory, Analytical & Biological Services (LABS), Inc ...
    Laboratory, Analytical & Biological Services (LABS), Inc. is a Pennsylvania Department of Environmental Protection certified laboratory that specializes in assessing ...
  • Ad Labs Inc. – Ad Labs Inc.
    Ad Labs Inc. is a small software company owned by Jon Nastor and Bill Maloney.
  • Home | QFO Labs, Inc.
    QFO, Quad Fighter, Mimix and QF-1 and their design marks are trademarks of QFO Labs, Inc. | © 2012-13 QFO Labs Inc, All rights reserved. ...
  • Essence Labs Inc
    Thank you for visiting Essence Labs. Inc. We are pleased to be able to bring you a wide range of Beauty Care Products, creating and giving you the results you want.
  • Labs Doraville GA, 30340 – Manta.com
    More Details for Labs Inc. Categorized under Wholesale Artificial/Preserved Flowers and Plants Supplies. Our records show it was established in 1982 and incorporated ...
  • LABS-Inc | LinkedIn
    LABS, Inc. is an independent and full-service laboratory with more than 30 years of expertise in testing human organs, cells, tissues and implantable biologic product ...
  • Butterfly Labs - Bitcoin Mining Hardware - ASIC Bitcoin Miner ...
    Butterfly Labs manufactures a line of high speed ASIC bitcoin miner and encryption processors for use in bitcoin mining hardware and research, telecommunication and ...
  • NH Laboratories, Inc. - Home
    NH Laboratories, Inc. manufactures Computer Ribbon Inks, Pigment Dispersions, Ink Jet Inks, Oleates, Security Inks, and other specialty ink products.
  • Home << United Labs, Inc.
    Green Products That Work. United Laboratories is a leader in the specialty chemical business providing responsible innovations which work better and are safer to use.
  • Dairyland Laboratories, Inc.
    Dairyland Laboratories is an independent, full service agricultural testing laboratory offering analysis of feeds, forages, soil, water and more.
  • Ma Labs - Leading Distributor of PC Components, Computer ...
    Ma Labs, premier IT distributor, offers full selection of computer components, just-in-time integration services, flexible payment options, and best value to VARS ...
  • Midwest Laboratories, Inc.
    Welcome to Midwest Laboratories. If you are considering analysis, please know the following: Pricing Information on this website is current for all analysis listed.