niccolo o. garcia, pta, pLLC

60-05 44th avenue, apt. d3
woodside, new york 11377

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 28, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4451965

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - NICCOLO O. GARCIA, PTA, PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Woodside, California
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This mid-century modern home was recently renovated to highlight its original charm, but include all the modern updates of a true tech-elite lifestyle.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Striking elegance awaits in Woodside
    Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Crisp lines, soaring ceilings, sweeping vistas and sunny spaces define this new construction in Woodside. Both structures enjoy similar material palettes loaded with custom doors and windows, built-in speakers, stainless steel appliances and retractable glass panels. The master suite enjoys a private balcony, and its lavish spa bathroom includes both an oversized Neptune tub and a walk-in shower beneath a skylight. The landscape offers a covered lanai, speakers, an indoor/outdoor fireplace and a fire-pit patio. The Walk-Through is produced by Sentinel Media Services for The San Francisco Chronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • In the Huddle With NY Jets Owner Woody Johnson
    Friday Oct 15, 2010

    Woody Johnson, owner of the New York Jets NFL franchise, joins WSJ's Lee Hawkins for the "WSJ Weekend Conversations" series to talk about the Jets' Super Bowl prospects, co-chairing the 2014 Super Bowl host committee, and his charitable interests.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Weekend Conversations
  • Sergio Garcia, Ariya Jutanugarn win 2017 Best Golfer ESPY awards
    By Dan Kilbridge - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Sergio Garcia and Ariya Jutanugarn took home Best Golfer ESPY awards Thursday night at the annual ESPN awards show. Garcia is still riding (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Sergio Garcia hurts himself by hitting gorse with club
    By Brentley Romine - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England – Sergio Garcia took his frustrations out on a gorse bush Friday at the British Open. The bush fought back. Garcia (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Jerry Day, Giants to mark Garcia's 75th birthday
    By Mike Moffitt - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    Tuesday marks the 75th birthday of Jerry Garcia, the late frontman of the Grateful Dead.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
niccolo o garcia pta pllc woodside ny