new society cleaning limited liability company

135a new rose street
trenton, new jersey 08618

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4625525

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NEW SOCIETY CLEANING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Finally, Something Good From Yahoo
    Sunday Jul 2, 2017

    An investment in its offspring, Altaba, offers a high reward if management can reduce its tax liability, and it has limited downside.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets News
  • Amtrak raises the speed limit for Penn Station trains
    By Danielle Furfaro - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Trains coming and going at Penn Station can now move faster than the crawl speed of 10 mph, a restriction that has been causing delays for commuters, Amtrak announced Monday. Company officials had lowered the speed limit from 15 mph in the spring to do some track maintenance work. But Amtrak will now allow all...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Get ready for 'spring cleaning' in foreclosures
    By podcast@wsj.com (MarketWatch.com) - Thursday Dec 11, 2014

    RealtyTrac sees foreclosures at pre-recession levels early next year, and banks gearing up for some "spring cleaning."

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: MarketWatch News Break
  • Charter Urges Judge To Throw Out NY's Suit Over Slow Web Connections
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Cable company Charter is asking a judge to dismiss a lawsuit by New York Attorney General Eric Schneiderman, who alleges that the company duped consumers by delivering slower-than-advertised broadbandspeeds.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • The Yankees are convinced this is about to turn
    By Ken Davidoff - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    MIAMI — When the Yankees resume play Friday night at Fenway Park, Starlin Castro intends to be active … for the Double-A Trenton Thunder. To the Yankees’ All-Star second baseman, this bodes well for himself and his team. Castro hopes a two-day rehabilitation assignment Thursday and Friday will allow him to prove his right hamstring...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
new society cleaning limited liability company trenton ny