new city petroleum incorporated

160 n main street
apt. 76-a
new city, new york 10956

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4485138

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
IJAZ AHMED
160 N MAIN STREET
APT. 76-A
NEW CITY, NEW YORK, 10956

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NEW CITY PETROLEUM INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a