neville's re-modeling corporation

88-59 240th street
bellerose, new york 11426

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4455316

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NEVILLE'S RE-MODELING CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • iOS 11: Superhuman Siri, Drag and Drop, a Totally Remodeled App Store
    By David Pierce - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    All the new features available on iOS 11 beta.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Police Officer Stabbed at Michigan Airport in ‘Act of Terrorism’
    By JONAH ENGEL BROMWICH and MATT STEVENS - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    The F.B.I. said that a suspect arrested in the stabbing of a police officer at Bishop International Airport, Amor Ftouhi, was from Canada.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Man Charged With Stabbing Officer at Airport Had Tried to Buy a Gun, F.B.I. Says
    By CHRISTOPHER MELE and MATTHEW HAAG - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    The suspect is a married father of three described by his landlord in Montreal as never causing any problems.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Elite Café: remodeled and refreshed
    By Michael Bauer - Thursday Nov 17, 2016

    Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 1of/16 CaptionClose Image 1 of 16 The Elite Café was purchased in March, remodeled and opened last month. The Elite Café was purchased in March, remodeled and opened last month. Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 2 of 16 Chef Chris Borges lightens up classic New Orleans flavors in the muffuletta salad ($10/$17) Chef Chris Borges lightens up classic New Orleans flavors in the muffuletta salad ($10/$17) Photo: John Storey/Special to The Chronicle Image 3 of 16 The southern fried chicken is some of the best around ($17/$32). The southern fried chicken is some of the best around ($17/$32). Photo: John Storey/Special

    Source: SFGATE.com: Michael Bauer
  • Mid-century modern time capsule in Berkeley is actually an incredible remodel
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    Looking at 1336 Campus Drive, which was built in 1968, we might assume it’s an example of a well preserved mid-century modern home. But what we’re looking at in this case is actually an extensive remodel, the work of award winning architect Douglas Burnham of Envelope Architecture and Design. The four bed, two and a half

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Real Corporate Tax Reform: Treat Corporate Earnings as Personal Income
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Cutting the corporate tax rate is not reform.  This is.

    Source: American Thinker
nevilles remodeling corporation bellerose ny