neivel precision plumbing & mechanical LLC

201 west genesee street
suite 252
fayetteville, new york 13066

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4511601

County
ONONDAGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NEIVEL PRECISION PLUMBING & MECHANICAL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fayetteville Stadium Groundbreaking Set For Monday - Ceremony Will Be Accompanied By A Parachute Performance
    By Josh Norris - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    The Astros will break ground on their new stadium in Fayetteville, N.C.

    The post Fayetteville Stadium Groundbreaking Set For Monday appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • AkitaBox, PrecisionHawk to Bring Drones to Building Management
    By Jeff Buchanan - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    AkitaBox, a developer of software allowing users to access and edit documents containing data on buildings and the machines inside of them, announced a collaboration Monday that could enable the startup’s customers to inspect building exteriors by flying unmanned aerial vehicles, or drones. Madison, WI-based AkitaBox says it has partnered with Raleigh, NC-based PrecisionHawk, which […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • The beefy Dell Precision 7520 DE can out-muscle a growing Linux laptop field
    By Ars Staff - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Another "just works" option, Dell's Ubuntu laptop has tons of power for demanding users.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Four Credit Repair Agencies Accused Of Misleading Customers, Charging Illegal Fees
    By Ashlee Kieler - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Four different “credit repair” operations have been ordered to pay a total of more than $2 million in penalties for allegedly tricking people into thinking their bad credit could be easily fixed.The Consumer Financial Protection Bureau announced today that it filed complaints and proposed judgments against Prime Credit, LLC, IMC Capital, LLC, Commercial Credit Consultants, and Park View Law, …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • DimensionalMechanics Joins Rush to Bring A.I. to All
    By Benjamin Romano - Friday Jun 9, 2017

    When he was 13, Rajeev Dutt, inspired by science-fiction authors such as Isaac Asimov, envisioned a world with ubiquitous artificial intelligence. His startup, DimensionalMechanics, is one of many companies large and small trying to deliver on that vision. The company has built a set of software tools meant to make it easier for non-experts to […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
neivel precision plumbing amp mechanical llc fayetteville ny