nefgg 2104 r, LLC

p.o. box 684
montgomery, new york 12549

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4352890

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - NEFGG 2104 R, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • What Jordan Montgomery’s doing in the minors again
    By George A. King III - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    Before Saturday’s 5-3 win over the Brewers in The Bronx, the Yankees optioned Jordan Montgomery and Luis Cessa to Scranton/Wilkes-Barre and promoted Ben Heller and Jonathan Holder from Triple-A. Moving Montgomery was because he is not available to work Saturday and Sunday, and with no game until Friday in Boston, the Yankees figured bullpen help...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Philanthropy (Not Fundraising) Ends Veteran Homelessness in Montgomery County
    By Katrina VanHuss and Otis Fulton - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Recently, I had a conversation with Debbie Ezrin, director of development and communications of the Montgomery County Coalition for the Homeless. Debbie had commented on one of my blogs in such a thoughtful way that I simply had to get to know her...

    The post Philanthropy (Not Fundraising) Ends Veteran Homelessness in Montgomery County appeared first on NonProfit PRO.

    Source: Tactical Leadership Strategy for the Modern NonProfit
  • 'NY Times' Finally Joins Snapchat Discover
    Monday Apr 24, 2017

    Does The New York Times joining Snapchat Discover lend an air of respectability to a new platform, and breathe new life into an aging publisher? That's obviously what the partners are planning -- butonly time will tell.

    Source: Media Post: MoBlog
  • Yankees have to sweat out a Jordan Montgomery gem
    By George A. King III - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    CHICAGO — They lost Aaron Hicks to the disabled list on Sunday and it’s likely that second baseman Starlin Castro is joining the outfielder on the shelf Tuesday. So if the Yankees flushed a five-run lead in the ninth inning Monday night the Coast Guard would be dragging Lake Michigan for Yankees corpses. Fortunately for...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Twitter Urges Court To Reject Bid To Revive Lawsuit Over ISIS Attack
    Wednesday Jun 7, 2017

    Family members of people killed in an attack in Jordan shouldn't be able to proceed with a lawsuit accusing Twitter of encouraging terrorism, the microblogging service argues.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
nefgg 2104 r llc montgomery ny