ncr atlanta LLC

8 lakeside drive west
lawrence, new york 11559

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4599608

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NCR ATLANTA LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Barron's Bounce: NCR Climbs Amid Amazon Angst
    Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Stocks moving after a mention in Barron's include the checkout specialist, a cost-cutting insurer and a Canadian short candidate. Ben Levisohn and Jack Hough discuss.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Sports calendar, July 4-5
    Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Sports calendar, July 4-5BaseballN.Y. Mets at Washington MLBNetGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Toronto at N.Y. Yankees (1050) MLBNet joins in progress at 11 a.m.Chicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Pittsburgh at Philadelphia ESPNBoston at Texas ESPNMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atCyclingTour de France, Stage 4 NBCSNHorse racingSoccerMLS:Earthquakes at Atlanta NBCSBA (1050)TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • ‘Scrubs’ Creator Bill Lawrence’s Plane Crashes in East River, No Injuries Reported
    By Reid Nakamura, provided by
    - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    ‘Scrubs’ Creator Bill Lawrence’s Plane Crashes in East River, No Injuries ReportedFirst plane crash.According to the New York Daily News, the flight was operated by Tailwind Air Service. First plane crash.Read original story ‘Scrubs’ Creator Bill Lawrence’s Plane Crashes in East River, No Injuries Reported At TheWrap

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jennifer Lawrence’s New Vogue Cover: a John Currin Painting
    By PETER LIBBEY - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The actress will appear on four different versions of the cover for the September issue.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
ncr atlanta llc lawrence ny