nautilus international holding corporation

111 eighth avenue
new york, new york 10011

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 01, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4425327

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
CALIFORNIA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - NAUTILUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Journalist mysteriously vanishes after boarding submarine
    By Yaron Steinbuch - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    A mystery surrounds the disappearance of an intrepid freelance journalist who was last seen alive boarding a submarine — which authorities now believe was sunk on purpose by the man who built it. Columbia University-educated Kim Wall, 30, boarded the UC3 Nautilus in Copenhagen late Thursday along with Peter Madsen as part of her work...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • North Korea Accuses U.S. of ‘Mugging’ Its Diplomats in New York
    By CHOE SANG-HUN - Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Officials returning from a United Nations conference were about to board a plane when federal agents seized a package they were carrying.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Man slaughters his family in double murder-suicide
    By Lia Eustachewich - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    A New Jersey man murdered his wife, 7-year-old son and family dog before killing himself Wednesday, authorities said. The 51-year-old dad slaughtered his family at around 4 p.m. inside a home at 212 Nautilus Blvd. in the Jersey Shore town of Lacey Township, the Ocean County Prosecutor’s Office said Thursday. The wife, age 48, son...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • New Citizens Hold Their Heads High, 102 Floors Above New York
    By LIZ ROBBINS - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    Thirty immigrants were sworn in atop One World Trade Center, in a ceremony that featured a speech by the former U.S. attorney Preet Bharara.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Danish authorities assume missing journalist is dead
    By Tamar Lapin - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Danish authorities searching for the Columbia University-educated journalist last seen boarding a submarine say it’s now a search, “for a dead person.” Freelance journalist Kim Wall, 30, was last seen alive boarding the UC3 Nautilus in Copenhagen with the submarine’s owner Peter Madsen last week, as part of her research for a feature story. “It...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Nuclear power station’s intern bikini contest sparks outrage
    By The Sun - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    A Czech nuclear power plant has been forced to apologize after holding a bikini contest to choose its new female intern. Dboule Temelin Nuclear Power Station, located near the city of Ceske Budejovice in the South Bohemian Region in South-western Czech Republic, sparked a backlash with its bizarre recruitment policy. Temelin, the largest energy producer...

    Source: New York Post: News
nautilus international holding corporation new york ny