natalie v. white, LLC

121 east 23rd street, apt 7-d
new york, new york 10010

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 28, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4478331

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MS. ELIZABETH FEKKAI
121 EAST 23RD STREET, APT 7-D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - NATALIE V. WHITE, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
  • Coffee recalled for containing Viagra-like ingredient
    By Fox News - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    A company based in Texas has recalled a coffee product after a substance found in a drug used to treat erectile dysfunction was found in the product, the Food and Drug Administration (FDA) confirmed. Bestherbs Coffee LLC has recalled all of its “New of Kopi Jantan Tradisional Herbs Coffee” after the FDA said it found...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • ‘Game of Thrones’ stars dish on who deserves the throne
    By Robert Rorke - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Season 6 of “Game of Thrones” ended with this dramatic image: a victorious Cersei (Lena Headey) perched on the Iron Throne, a regally mad gleam in her eye. She had vanquished the High Sparrow (Jonathan Pryce), destroyed her former daughter-in-law, Margaery (Natalie Dormer), and otherwise rid the planet of her enemies in a spectacular fire....

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Jennifer Lawrence and Natalie Portman Celebrate Dior's New Paris Exhibition
    Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    At the celebration for Dior’s new haute couture retrospective in Paris, Jennifer Lawrence reunited with her infamous Oscar gown.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
natalie v white llc new york ny