n. jersey interiors, LLC

one commerce plaza
99 washington ave, ste 805-a
albany, new york 12210

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 16, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4388908

County
RICHMOND

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
INCORP SERVICES, INC.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE, SUITE 805-A
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - N. JERSEY INTERIORS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Devils Take Nico Hischier No. 1, Defying N.H.L. Draft Predictions
    By JEFF ARNOLD - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Hischier, surprised that the Devils picked him over Nolan Patrick, becomes the first Swiss-born player to be selected first over all in the draft.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • N.J. Distracted Driving Bill Excludes Coffee
    Tuesday Aug 9, 2016

    The sponsor of a bill targeting distracted driving in New Jersey said his proposal doesn’t specifically cite coffee. The WSJ's Lee Hawkins explains.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Greater New York
  • This Morning with Gordon Deal March 27, 2017
    By info@compassmedianetworks.com (Compass Media Networks) - Monday Mar 27, 2017

    Republicans turn to Democrats after health bill failure, what happens to the ACA now and Double amputee, Marine veteran sworn-in as N.Y. police officer.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Wall Street Journal This Morning
  • Kirk Douglas on Surviving a Childhood Home With Little Food and No Heat
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    The award-winning actor, now 100, lived in poverty in Amsterdam, N.Y.; then a friendship led him to Hollywood

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • The Small Business Report, January 3, 2017
    By info@compassmedianetworks.com (Compass Media Networks) - Tuesday Jan 3, 2017

    Businesses to launch in 2017; and how small, rural colleges are trying to save themselves by pumping investments into their small towns.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Wall Street Journal on Small Business
  • Rep. Meeks: 'Bad Culture' at Wells Fargo
    Thursday Sep 29, 2016

    Rep. Gregory Meeks (D., N.Y.) questions Wells Fargo CEO John Stumpf on the "bad culture" at Wells Fargo. Photo: AP

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Funds
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate