n.j. nicastro dental, p.c.

5225 route 347
units 51 and 52
port jefferson sta., new york 11776

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4344455

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - N.J. NICASTRO DENTAL, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Dog Praised as Hero for Saving Deer (Whether He Meant To or Not)
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A video showed a golden retriever hauling a deer from the water. Was it instinct or something else?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Uneasy Welcome as Ultra-Orthodox Jews Extend Beyond New York
    By JOSEPH BERGER - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    The arrival of 62 Hasidic families in Jersey City is part of a major influx of ultra-Orthodox Jews to communities around New York City.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ship traffic, July 14
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Bishu Highway San Diego RCH CAP Palmerston Los Angeles OAK Carsten Maersk Yokohama, Japan SFO CMA CGM T. Jefferson Los Angeles OAK Horizon Spirit Honolulu SFO Mol Creation Los Angeles OAK MSC Clea Seattle OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT Aegean Leader Toyohashi, Japan BNC DL Marigold Port Unknown SFO Ever Eagle Taipei OAK Galveston Highway Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico BNC Kauai Honolulu OAK Mol Maxim Tokyo OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • What to Do When You’ve Picked the Wrong Suburb
    By BROOKE LEA FOSTER - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    After leaving the city, some people discover that the first town they choose isn’t quite right and they have to search for a place that is a better fit.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • San Antonio Medical Device Contractor NuPak Sold to NJ-Based Katena
    By David Holley - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    San Antonio—NuPak Medical, a contract manufacturer of medical devices, has been purchased for an undisclosed amount by its largest customer, Denville, New Jersey-based Katena Products. The news of the acquisition was first reported by the San Antonio Business Journal. NuPak, which was founded in San Antonio in 1997, manufactures medical products such as dental implants, […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
  • Millions Meant for Rail Tunnel Subsidize Ferry Rides for a Few
    By PATRICK McGEEHAN - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    After canceling a Hudson River train tunnel, Gov. Chris Christie diverted some of the funding to a lightly used Seastreak service to Jersey City and Hoboken.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
nj nicastro dental pc port jefferson sta ny