n. j. c. custom carpentry & management incorporated

84b lynbrook drive
mastic beach, new york 11951

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4348040

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - N. J. C. CUSTOM CARPENTRY & MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED
2013 - N.J. C. CUSTOM CARPENTRY & MANAGELEMNT INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a