my imagination LLC

45 west 25th street
7th floor
new york, new york 10010

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 27, 2014)

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4552927

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MY IMAGINATION LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MY IMAGINATION LLC”
  • My Imagination Publishing LLC, Unique Picture Books for Children
    My Imagination Publishing LLC was founded in 2009 by Cathy Ann Carroll for the self publishing of her unique childrens books intended for ages 3-6. Cathys childrens ...
  • My Imagination LLC | Facebook
    My Imagination, LLC presents….”ImaginApril” ImaginApril is an initia... tive designed to combat the issues of hunger & homelessness. Join us on April 13th as we ...
  • My Imagination, LLC
    Graphics.Photography.Consulting. Home; About Us; Services; Gallery. Live Events; Prom Time; Summer Fun
  • My Imagination LLC (_MyImagination) | Twitter
    My Imagination LLC @ _MyImagination. The only reason My Imagination exists is because of YOU...to help you bring the untouchable things you see in your mind to reality.
  • My Imagination Galley
    Sharing my talent on art with the world with performances and selling my artwork, ... while creating paintings out of my imagination in front of your eyes in a
  • My Imagination Publishing LLC | Facebook
    My Imagination Publishing LLC. 97 likes. My Imagination Publishing LLC was founded by Cathy Ann Carroll in 2009 to publish her children books.
  • My Imagination, LLC
    This is an automatically generated AboutUs page for Imagineit2life.com. Click the "Edit" button at the top of the page to make changes. Please read our Getting ...
  • My Imagination Station Llc in Hattiesburg, MS 39402 ...
    About My Imagination Station Llc is located at the address 24 Bounds Ln in Hattiesburg, Mississippi 39402. They can be contacted via phone at (601) 268-1133 for ...
  • About Us
    Imagination Worldwide, LLC is an international motion picture sales and distribution company based in Los Angeles, California. The company was founded in 2003, and ...