mujica service corp.

1230 east tremont avenue
bronx, new york 10460

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4363386

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MUJICA SERVICE CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MUJICA SERVICE CORP.”
  • MUJICA CORPORATION | SECAUCUS, NJ
    Public profile for Mujica Corporation located in Secaucus, NJ. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Mujica ...
  • Mujica Westcoast LLC Corporate Details
    Mujica Westcoast LLC. Mujica Westcoast LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Miami. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s Division of ...
  • MUJICA PROPERTIES INC - Florida Companies
    MUJICA PROPERTIES INC is an Domestic for Profit business incorporated in Florida, USA on August 15, 2012. Their business is recorded as Active.
  • Mujica, Inc. | LinkedIn
    Learn about working at Mujica, Inc.. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at Mujica, Inc., leverage your professional network, and get hired.
  • Jose Roberto Mujica | LinkedIn
    Entrepreneurial, Customer service, Industrial Sewing Machine and Embroidery Jose Roberto Mujica''s Experience CEO A and S Mujica Corporation
  • Comfort Service And Repair Corp. Corporate Details
    Comfort Service And Repair Corp. Comfort Service And Repair Corp. is a Florida for profit corporation based in Miami. They registered with the Florida Department of ...
  • Jose Mujica To United States: Legalize Weed
    Speaking to Reuters on Thursday, President José Mujica called on the United States and Europe to follow his government''s lead by legalizing marijuana.
  • Miguel Mujica-baella MD - Miami, FL - Internal Medicine
    eHealthScores listing for Internal Medicine Miguel Mujica-baella MD in Miami Florida. Includes NPI profile, Ratings, Phone number, and more.
  • Rapid Express I Corporation
    Services: Contact Us: ... Create a website today. Hours. Monday-Friday. Saturday - Sunday. At Rapid Express I Corporation, ... Elias Mujica - Marketing VP.
  • Mujica Group
    Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/anexoweb/public_html/mujica/plugins/system/plg_ztools/plg_ztools.php on line 33 ... Services ...