mreg hart st LLC

60 columbus circle, 20th floor
new york, new york 10023

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 15, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4578113

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MREG HART ST LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Hugh Jackman to play Sen. Gary Hart in ‘The Frontrunner’
    By Variety - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Hart was the frontrunner during the early stages of the 1988 race for the Democratic presidential nomination.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Giants’ brainy O-line sleeper is ready for you to know his name
    By Paul Schwartz - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    It is almost as if they are linked, joined together by their age, position and career arch. They are referred to as “the two young tackles’’ and at times it seems as if the fall or rise of Ereck Flowers and Bobby Hart is intertwined. “I mean, we’re both individuals,’’ Hart said. “We’re cool, but...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
mreg hart st llc new york ny