moritz art and gold, incorporated

80 pine street, 33 floor
new york, new york 10005

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4527183

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MARIUS GEBSKI, ESQ.
80 PINE STREET, 33 FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MORITZ ART AND GOLD, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a