montserrat capital management, LLC

149 e. 23rd street #1536
new york, new york 10159

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 02, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4571103

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MONTSERRAT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MONTSERRAT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC”
  • Our Firm | MONTESERRAT
    Montserrat Capital Management Donec dapibus nisi ac turpis sodales, et viverra tortor elementum. UT non massa in augue accumsan mollis. Sed eget mauris gravida auctor.
  • Investment Management - montserratfinancial
    Real Estate Investment Management. The Complex World of Real Estate Investment Montserrat Financial''s current and prior investments have all ... MONTSERAT FINANCIAL LLC.
  • montserratfinancial
    Montserrat Financial and its partners believe in the Patriotism of real estate investment. We believe homeownership fuels economies and we believe our hard work takes ...
  • Partners & References | Gulfstream Capital Associates,GC&A
    Partners and References of Gulfstream Capital ... LLC (Miami) • Montserrat Capital ... Advices has been provided on issues related to all aspects of debt management
  • Auriga USA, LLC
    Auriga USA LLC is an institutional broker / dealer with core focus on trading in ... we offer a variety of services including whole loan trading and asset management.
  • Sansar Capital
    Sansar Capital Management, LLC and Sansar Capital Asia Pte. Ltd. ("Sansar Capital") advise certain private investment funds, and is not available to provide ...
  • Montserrat Covis | LinkedIn
    Montserrat Covis. Experience: Property Manager, Bantry Holdings, LLC; Director of Sales and Marketing, Duggan & Associates, Inc.; Operations Manager, PM Realty Group ...
  • Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC | Company Spotlight Profile
    Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC annual report, contact information and more. Videos, webcasts, presentations and Annual Reports for more than 30,000 companies.
  • Haidar Capital Management LLC : : Contact Us
    Haidar Capital Management LLCHaidar Capital Management, LLC, founded in 1997, is an investment firm based in New York City, specializing in quantitative strategies ...