mojo distributors LLC

504 holmes road
holmes, new york 12531

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4541837

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MOJO DISTRIBUTORS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • ERP Power and Digi-Key Sign Distribution Agreement
    By Business Wire - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    ERP Power LLC (ERP), a leading provider of small, smart and connected LED drivers for the lighting industry, has signed a distribution agreement with Digi-Key Electronics, a global electronic components distributor. ...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Katie Holmes to star in adaptation of ‘The Secret’
    By Variety - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The book postulated that human beings can control the universe with their minds and manifest their desires through the “law of attraction.”

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 'I'm Not Sure I Understand'---How Apple's Siri Lost Her Mojo
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    Nimble competitors developed new voice-powered products for the digital home while Apple remained focused on its phone. Now the tech giant is trying to regain its edge.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • DeGrom loses mojo after hitting batter in face, and a streak dies
    By Mike Puma - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    SEATTLE — Jacob deGrom’s eight-start winning streak was built mostly on performances stronger than this, but the Mets could have cut him some slack Saturday. It wasn’t to be. The Mets had chances, particularly in the middle innings, but couldn’t deliver to rescue their ace right-hander. So for the first time since June 6, deGrom...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
mojo distributors llc holmes ny