mohi construction inc

628 east 17th street suite s40
brooklyn, new york 11226

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 16, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4515133

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MOHI CONSTRUCTION INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MOHI CONSTRUCTION INC”
  • MohiUddinContracting | Brooklyn, NY 11417
    Mohi Uddin Contractng is a licensed and insured full service General Contracting company, specializing in all aspects of residential and commercial construction, from ...
  • Mohi Construction And Services Private Limited information
    Mohi Construction And Services Private Limited company corporate information, directors/partners details, director/partners contact information and Mohi Construction ...
  • Mohi Mohi | LinkedIn
    View Mohi Mohi''s professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world''s largest business network, helping professionals like Mohi Mohi discover inside connections ...
  • Mohammad Mohi Uddin | LinkedIn
    Mohammad Mohi Uddin. Accountant at Daelim Saudi Arabia Co. Ltd. Location Saudi Arabia Industry Construction
  • Mohi Ahmed - Machine Operator ... - Sterling Heights, MI | Indeed
    Mohi Ahmed Machine Operator / Label-Maker at Palmer Paint Products. ... Jako Construction Company-Dhaka-1985 to 1990 * Supervisor of construction projects. Education.
  • Mohi Eddin Kaskas | Construct Arabia
    An extensive database of construction companies from MENA region, searchable by company name, products offered or company activity.
  • Mohammed Mohi ,United Arab Emirates - Global suppliers
    Company Name : Mohammed Mohi; About Us : This supplier has not provided a Company Introduction yet. Product/Service : Construction Machinery,Concrete Pump,Concrete Pump
  • MOHI - Real Show News
    ... a company that handles the recycling of your ... and institutional construction in the area and has the aim of creating an experimental workshop aims to ...
  • PAYE | Mohi & Co
    At Advanced Business Solutions we have achieved the HMRC’s PAYE RTI ... and complete your Construction Industry Scheme ... Mohi & Co. Chartered Certified ...
  • Mohi uddin Ahmed - México | LinkedIn
    Mohi uddin Ahmed. Auto-CAD Planner/Designer at Greenvision Engineers Ltd Location Seven Kings, Greater London, United Kingdom (Ilford, United Kingdom)
  • Vins Company
    Vins Engineering and Construction Company was founded in 2003 by Sabah Mulhim Mohi and already achieved various design and construction successes in northern Iraq.