mitul v. patel, d.d.s, p.c.

14-16 146th street
whitestone, new york 11357

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 14, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4345536

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MITUL V. PATEL, D.D.S, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms is D&D’s first clicker game
    By Jason Wilson - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Dungeons & Dragons is “clicking” with players worldwide in new ways thanks to livestreaming on Twitch, the renaissance of tabletop games, and a fantastic 5th Edition that gets better with every new storyline that Wizards of the Coast releases. The publisher is now looking to Codename Entertainment for the latest D&D video game: Idle Champions […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Volta V Wooden Gaming PC Review: It Looks and Plays Like a Masterpiece
    By Christopher Null - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Much has been said about how good the Volta V looks on your desk. Less however has been written about how well it actually works.

    Source: Wired Product Reviews
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Grand Theft Auto Online gets a new mulitplayer mode and supercar
    By Mike Minotti - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Grand Theft Auto Online is adding new content for the Independence Day holiday that will give players on PC, PlayStation 4, and Xbox One access to a fancy ride and a new competitive mode. Grand Theft Auto Online is the multiplayer component of Grand Theft Auto V. Its online world and in-game store have kept […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • These 5 UX designer habits are the secret skills every entrepreneur needs
    By Tracey Edouard - Friday Jul 7, 2017
    Source: Mashable!
  • Twitch is down for streaming and viewing
    By Jeff Grubb - Sunday Jul 16, 2017

    You may have trouble tuning into the finals of the Evo fighting game tournament this evening because the Twitch livestreaming service is down for a significant number of people. This is preventing broadcasters from publishing new streams, and it is also keeping viewers from tuning into their favorite channels. The outage is not affecting everyone, […]

    Source: VentureBeat
mitul v patel dds pc whitestone ny