minas pawn incorporated

518 west main street
rochester, new york 14608

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4347492

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MINAS PAWN INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • OJ Bronco a 'Pawn Star?'
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Rochester judge accused of violating probation
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Welcome to the softer side of gutted Sears stores
    By John Biggs - Monday Jun 12, 2017

     If there is any indication of the cultural import and effect of the “millennials” – a term I dislike for reasons I will explain later – look no further than America’s malls. The Baby Boomer hubris and NIMBYism that sent malls into further and further orbits from city centers has come home to roost and it promises to change the face of retail in a big way. First,… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • The Owner Of The Infamous O.J. Simpson Bronco Took It On ‘Pawn Stars’ To Ask For $500,000
    By Robby Kalland - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    O.J. Simpson's former agent wants $500,000 for the infamous Bronco.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Infamous OJ getaway Bronco heading to ‘Pawn Stars’
    By Michael Starr - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    The White Ford Bronco that transported OJ Simpson on his “slow-speed chase” along LA’s 405 Freeway is getting another TV closeup — 23 years after that infamous journey. The Bronco’s current owner Mike Gilbert — Simpson’s former sports agent — will try to strike a deal for the car on “Pawn Stars,” the series set...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Soccer star who tortured, fed ex-girlfriend to dogs will coach kids
    By Fox News - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    A Brazilian ex-goalkeeper who’s in prison for ordering the savage killing of his ex-girlfriend — who was then fed to dogs — has been reportedly given temporary release to teach soccer to dozens of children. According to local reports, a criminal judge in Varginha, Minas Gerais in southeast Brazil authorized Bruno Fernandes de Souza’s temporary...

    Source: New York Post: News
minas pawn incorporated rochester ny