millenium bed liners, inc.

one commerce plaza
99 washington ave., ste. 10080 12260
albany, new york 12260

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4413489

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHIGNTON AVE., STE. 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MILLENIUM BED LINERS, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Connecticut boy wakes up to find skunk in his bed - Pig headed to auction jumps from trailer onto Washington interstate
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Palatial design open Sunday in Piedmont
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Built in 1909, this grand home in central Piedmont offers lavish scale, richly finished rooms and dramatic proportions. A level garden rests behind the home that includes a three-car garage and a contemporary chef’s kitchen with professional-grade appliances. Listing agent: Anian Tunney, the Grubb Co, (510) 928-7447, tunney@grubbco.com. Address: 622 Highland Ave., Piedmont, $4.195 million. Beds: 7 Baths: 4 (full) 3 (half) Square footage: 8,038 Open home: 2 to 4:30 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Three-bedroom traditional open Sunday in Crocker Highlands
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Multiple decks and patios pair with a traditional floor plan in Crocker Highlands. Classical details mingle with modern needs within the trilevel featuring stainless steel appliances, a subway tile backsplash and a serving window. Visit www.1053ardmore.com to learn more. Listing agent: Anthony Higgins, Sotheby’s International Realty, (510) 693-7931, anthony.riggins @sothebyshomes.com. 1053 Ardmore Ave., Oakland, $1.395 million. Beds: 3 Baths: 2½ Square footage: 2,128 Open home: 2 to 4:30 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Three bedroom in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Aug 4, 2017

    This stylish midcentury features a 17-foot vaulted ceiling and an open floor plan that steps out to a lush landscape. A Brazilian wood deck with a built-in bench waits behind the home. The spacious master suite includes a sitting room that opens out to a view deck. Listing agent: Kristen Kohary, Bubble Real Estate, (415) 730-1331, kristen@bubblereal estate.com. 310 Marin Ave., $1.299 million. Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Square footage: 1,881 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • ‘The Death of Stalin’ Review: Is This 1950s Russia, or Today’s Washington?
    By Steve Pond, provided by
    - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    There’s a leadership vacuum at the top and the government is dominated by idiots. An inner circle full of hard-liners, misfits and preening malcontents desperately jockeys for position. And this is all coming to us from director Armando Iannucci, who previously made the barbed political farce “In the Loop” and is best known as the creator of the HBO comedy series “Veep.”Oh, and by the way, this is not set in the White House in 2017, but the Kremlin in 1953.Sort of.“The Death of Stalin,” which premiered on Friday at the Toronto International Film Festival, is Iannucci doing what he always does: taking a biting, profane and hilarious look at the foibles of the blowhards and nitwits in power.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
millenium bed liners inc washington ave ny