michael a. carter incorporated

one excecutive blvd suite 103
suffern, new york 10901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4525080

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
SCOTT FAYE
ONE EXCECUTIVE BLVD SUITE 103
SUFFERN, NEW YORK, 10901

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MICHAEL A. CARTER INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a